Cineteka.com - Videoclube de culto para cinéfilos exigentes
Videoclube Adesão Ajuda Preçário Contactos Parcerias Login

Premiados TOP + Reposições Ao Acaso Acção Animação Aventura Biografia Clássico Comédia Crime/Policial Desporto Documentário Drama Família Fantasia Ficção C. Film Noir Guerra História Musical Religião Romance Séries/TV Terror Thriller Viagens Western Erótico
30 Rock - Série 2 (Disco 1) (30 Rock - Season 2)
Alugar
Realização: Tina Fey Argumento: Tina Fey
Com: Tina Fey, Tracy Morgan, Jack McBrayer, Scott Adsit, Judah Friedlander, Alec Baldwin, Jane Krakowski, Keith Powell
Género: Comédia, Séries/TV País: EUA 2008 (M/12)
DISCO 1 - EPISÓDIOS • VISÃO SEINFELD • JACK ENTRA EM JOGO • A COLECÇÃO • A FILHA DE ROSEMARY • GREENZO • ALGUÉM PARA AMAR • PANTERAS • SEGREDOS E MENTIRAS |IMDB: 8.9|
49 Prémios e 87 Nomeações, agrupados por Festival/Evento
Golden Globes, USA
2007 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy "Alec Baldwin"
2008 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy "Tina Fey"
2008 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy "Alec Baldwin"
2008 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Television Series - Musical or Comedy
2009 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Comedy or Musical "Alec Baldwin"
2009 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Comedy or Musical "Tina Fey"
2009 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Television Series - Comedy or Musical
2010 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy "Alec Baldwin"
2010 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy "Tina Fey"
2010 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Television Series - Musical or Comedy
American Cinema Editors, USA
2008 Nomeado Eddie Best Edited Half-Hour Series for Television "Ken Eluto" For episode "The C Word".
2009 Ganhou Eddie Best Edited Half-Hour Series for Television "Meg Reticker" For episode "Reunion".
2010 Ganhou Eddie Best Edited Half-Hour Series for Television "Ken Eluto" For episode "Apollo Apollo".
Art Directors Guild
2009 Nomeado Excellence in Production Design Award Episode of a Single-Camera Television Series "Keith Raywood" (production designer) "Teresa Mastropierro" (production designer) "Fred Kolo" (art director) "Peter Baran" (art directo
2010 Nomeado Excellence in Production Design Award Episode of a Half Hour Single-Camera Television Series "Keith Raywood" (production designer) "Teresa Mastropierro" (production designer) "Peter Baran" (art director) "Elina Kother"
Costume Designers Guild Awards
2009 Nomeado CDG Award Outstanding Costume Design for Television Series - Contemporary "Tom Broecker"
Directors Guild of America, USA
2007 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy Series' "Adam Bernstein" For the pilot episode.
2008 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy Series "Michael Engler" For episode "Rosemary's Baby".
2008 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy Series "Beth McCarthy-Miller" For episode "Somebody to Love"
2009 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy Series "Beth McCarthy-Miller" For the reunion episode #304.
2009 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy Series "Don Scardino" For episode "Do Over".
Emmy Awards
2007 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series "Lorne Michaels" (executive producer) "Tina Fey" (executive producer) "David Miner" (executive producer) "JoAnn Alfano" (executive producer) "Ma
2007 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series "Elaine Stritch"
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series "Jennifer McNamara" (casting by)
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series "Scott Ellis" For episode "The Breakup".
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music "Jeff Richmond" (music by) For episode "Hard Ball".
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation "Griffin Richardson" (production mixer) "Tony Pipitone" (re-recording mixer) "Bill Marino" (dialogue mixer) For episo
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Robert Carlock" (written by) For episode "Jack-Tor".
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Tina Fey" (written by) For episode "Tracy Does Conan".
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series "Jennifer McNamara"
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series "Lorne Michaels" (executive producer) "Tina Fey" (executive producer) "Marci Klein" (executive producer) "David Miner" (executive producer) "Rob
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Tim Conway" For playing "Bucky Bright".
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation "Griffin Richardson" (production mixer) "Tony Pipitone" (re-recording mixer) "Bill Marino" (re-recording mixer) For e
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Tina Fey" For episode "Cooter".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Cinematography for a Half-Hour Series "Vanja Cernjul" For episode "Rosemary's Baby".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series "Michael Engler" For episode "Rosemary's Baby".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Will Arnett" For playing "Devin Banks".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Steve Buscemi" For playing "Len".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Rip Torn" For playing "Don Geiss".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series "Edie Falco" For playing "Celeste 'C.C.' Cunningham".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series "Carrie Fisher" For playing "Rosemary Howard".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series "Elaine Stritch" For playing "Colleen Donaghy".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (Single or Multi-Camera) "Ken Eluto" For episode "Cooter".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs "Carole Panick" (producer) "Andrew Singer" (producer) "Jack McBrayer" (producer) "Eric Gurian" (producer
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Jack Burditt" For episode "Rosemary's Baby".
2009 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series "Jennifer McNamara" (casting director)
2009 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series "Lorne Michaels" (executive producer) "Tina Fey" (executive producer) "Marci Klein" (executive producer) "David Miner" (executive producer) "Rob
2009 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2009 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (Single or Multi-Camera) "Ken Eluto" For episode "Apollo, Apollo".
2009 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Matt Hubbard" For episode "Reunion".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Cinematography for a Half-Hour Series "Matthew Clark" For episode "Apollo, Apollo".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Fiction For "The 30 Rock Digital Experience" (NBC.com).
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series "Todd Holland" For episode "Generalissimo".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series "Beth McCarthy-Miller" For episode "Reunion".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series "Millicent Shelton" For episode "Apollo, Apollo".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Alan Alda" For playing "Milton Greene".For episode "Mamma Mia".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Jon Hamm" For playing "Dr. Drew Baird".For episode "The Bubble".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series "Steve Martin" For playing "Gavin Volure".For episode "Gavin Volure".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series "Jennifer Aniston" For playing "Claire".For episode "The One With The Cast Of 'Night Court'".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series "Elaine Stritch" For playing "Colleen Donaghy".For episode "Christmas Special".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation "Griffin Richardson" (production mixer) "Tony Pipitone" (re-recording mixer) For episode "Kidney Now!".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs "Jack McBrayer" (producer) "Eric Gurian" (producer) "Josh Silberman" (producer) "Tracey Wigfield" (produ
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series "Jack McBrayer"
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series "Tracy Morgan"
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series "Jane Krakowski"
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Jack Burditt" "Robert Carlock" For episode "Kidney Now!".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Robert Carlock" For episode "Apollo, Apollo".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series "Ron Weiner" For episode "Mamma Mia".
Environmental Media Awards, USA
2008 Ganhou EMA Award Television Episodic Comedy For episode "Greenzo"
GLAAD Media Awards
2007 Nomeado GLAAD Media Award Outstanding Individual Episode For episode "Blind Date".
Gracie Allen Awards
2007 Ganhou Gracie Outstanding Female Lead in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2008 Ganhou Gracie Outstanding Director - Entertainment Series or Special "Gail Mancuso"
2008 Ganhou Gracie Outstanding Female Lead - Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2010 Ganhou Gracie Outstanding Comedy
Image Awards
2008 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Comedy Series
2008 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series "Tracy Morgan"
2009 Ganhou Image Award Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series "Kevin Rodney Sullivan" For episode "MILF Island".
2009 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Comedy Series
2009 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series "Tracy Morgan"
2010 Ganhou Image Award Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series "Ken Whittingham" For episode "The Funcooker".
2010 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Comedy Series
2010 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series "Tracy Morgan"
NAMIC Vision Awards
2009 Nomeado Vision Award Best Performance - Comedy "Tracy Morgan"
2010 Nomeado Vision Award Best Performance- Comedy "Tracy Morgan"
2010 Nomeado Vision Award Comedy
Peabody Awards
2008 Ganhou Peabody Award  
People's Choice Awards, USA
2007 Nomeado People's Choice Award Favorite New TV Comedy
PGA Awards
2008 Ganhou Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Comedy "Lorne Michaels" "Tina Fey" "Marci Klein" "Robert Carlock" "Jeff Richmond" "Jerry Kupfer"
2009 Ganhou Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Comedy "Lorne Michaels" "Tina Fey" "Marci Klein" "Robert Carlock" "Jeff Richmond" "Jerry Kupfer" "David Miner"
2010 Ganhou Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Comedy "Lorne Michaels" "Tina Fey" "Marci Klein" "David Miner" "Robert Carlock" "Jeff Richmond" "Don Scardino" "J
Satellite Awards
2007 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actor in a Series, Comedy or Musical "Alec Baldwin"
2007 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actress in a Series, Comedy or Musical "Tina Fey"
2008 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actor in a Series, Comedy or Musical "Alec Baldwin"
2008 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actress in a Series, Comedy or Musical "Tina Fey"
2008 Nomeado Satellite Award Best DVD Release of a TV Show For season 2.
2008 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Television Series, Comedy or Musical
2009 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actor in a Series, Comedy or Musical "Alec Baldwin"
2009 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actress in a Series, Comedy or Musical "Tina Fey"
2009 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Television Series, Comedy or Musical
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2007 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2008 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2008 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2008 Nomeado Actor Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series "Scott Adsit" "Alec Baldwin" "Katrina Bowden" "Kevin Brown" "Grizz Chapman" "Tina Fey"
2009 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2009 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2009 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series "Scott Adsit" "Alec Baldwin" "Katrina Bowden" "Tina Fey" "Judah Friedlander" "Jane Krakowski&
2010 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Comedy Series "Tina Fey"
2010 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Comedy Series "Alec Baldwin"
2010 Nomeado Actor Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series "Scott Adsit" "Alec Baldwin" "Katrina Bowden" "Kevin Brown" "Grizz Chapman" "Tina Fey"
Teen Choice Awards
2008 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actress: Comedy "Tina Fey"
Television Critics Association Awards
2007 Ganhou TCA Award Individual Achievement in Comedy "Alec Baldwin"
2007 Nomeado TCA Award Individual Achievement in Comedy "Tina Fey"
2007 Nomeado TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Comedy
2007 Nomeado TCA Award Outstanding New Program of the Year
2008 Ganhou TCA Award Individual Achievement in Comedy "Tina Fey"
2008 Ganhou TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Comedy
2008 Nomeado TCA Award Individual Achievement in Comedy "Alec Baldwin"
2009 Nomeado TCA Award Individual Achievement in Comedy "Alec Baldwin"
2009 Nomeado TCA Award Individual Achievement in Comedy "Tina Fey"
2009 Nomeado TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Comedy
Writers Guild of America, USA
2007 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Comedy Series "Brett Baer" "Jack Burditt" "Kay Cannon" "Robert Carlock" "Tina Fey" "Dave Finkel" "Daisy Gardner" "
2007 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) New Series "Brett Baer" "Jack Burditt" "Kay Cannon" "Robert Carlock" "Tina Fey" "Dave Finkel" "Daisy Gardner" "Do
2008 Ganhou WGA Award (TV) Comedy Series "Brett Baer" "Jack Burditt" "Kay Cannon" "Robert Carlock" "Tina Fey" "Dave Finkel" "Daisy Gardner" "
2008 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Episodic Comedy "Matt Hubbard" For episode "Negotiation".
2009 Ganhou WGA Award (TV) Comedy Series "Jack Burditt" "Kay Cannon" "Robert Carlock" "Tina Fey" "Donald Glover" "Andrew Guest" "Matt Hubbard" &q
2009 Ganhou WGA Award (TV) Episodic Comedy "Andrew Guest" "John Riggi" For episode "Succession".
2009 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Episodic Comedy "Robert Carlock" For episode "Believe in the Stars".
2009 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Episodic Comedy "Tina Fey" For episode "Cooter".
2010 Ganhou WGA Award (TV) Comedy Series "Jack Burditt" "Kay Cannon" "Robert Carlock" "Tom Ceraulo" "Vali Chandrasekaran" "Tina Fey" "Donald Glover"
2010 Ganhou WGA Award (TV) Episodic Comedy "Robert Carlock" For episode "Apollo, Apollo".Tied with "Steven Levitan" and "Christopher Lloyd" for "Modern Family"" (2009), pilot epis
2010 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Episodic Comedy "Matt Hubbard" For episode "Reunion".

Últimos comentáriosPróximos Lançamentos