Cineteka.com - Videoclube de culto para cinéfilos exigentes
Videoclube Adesão Ajuda Preçário Contactos Parcerias Login

Brevemente... Novidades Promoção TOP + Reposições Premiados Ao Acaso Acção Animação Aventura Biografia Clássico Comédia Crime/Policial Desporto Documentário Drama Família Fantasia Ficção C. Film Noir Guerra História Musical Religião Romance Séries/TV Terror Thriller Viagens Western Erótico
Perdidos - Serie 1 (Disco 3 e 4) (Lost - Season 1)
Alugar
Realização: J.J. Abrams Argumento: J.J. Abrams
Com: Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje, Naveen Andrews, Emilie de Ravin, Matthew Fox, Jorge Garcia, Maggie Grace, Josh Holloway, Malcolm David Kelley
Género: Aventura, Drama, Ficção C., Séries/TV, Thriller País: EUA 2004 (M/12)
Os passageiros de um voo comercial entre a Austrália e os EUA sofrem uma experiência traumática quando, algures sobre o oceano, o avião perde o controlo e se despenha sobre uma ilha. Os passageiros da parte dianteira sobrevivem ao acidente e reúnem-se numa praia de aspecto... [cont.] |IMDB: 8.8|
48 Prémios e 177 Nomeações, agrupados por Festival/Evento
BAFTA Awards
2006 Nomeado BAFTA TV Award New Media Developer "Janine Smith" Mark Limb Tracy Blacher For "Lost Untold" (website).
2007 Nomeado BAFTA TV Award Best International "J.J. Abrams" "Carlton Cuse" "Damon Lindelof" "Jack Bender"
Golden Globes, USA
2005 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Television Series - Drama
2006 Ganhou Golden Globe Best Television Series - Drama
2006 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television "Naveen Andrews"
2006 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama "Matthew Fox"
2007 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama "Evangeline Lilly"
2007 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Television Series - Drama
2010 Nomeado Golden Globe Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television "Michael Emerson"
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA
2005 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Network Television Series
2005 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Terry O'Quinn"
2005 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actor on Television "Matthew Fox"
2005 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actress on Television "Evangeline Lilly"
2005 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Dominic Monaghan"
2006 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Actor on Television "Matthew Fox"
2006 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Network Television Series
2006 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Television Release on DVD For season 1.
2006 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actress on Television "Evangeline Lilly"
2006 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje"
2006 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Terry O'Quinn"
2006 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actress on Television "Michelle Rodriguez"
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Television Series Release on DVD For "The Complete Second Season".
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actress in a Television Program "Elizabeth Mitchell"
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor in a Television Program "Michael Emerson"
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor in a Television Program "Josh Holloway"
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Network Television Series
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actress in a Television Program "Evangeline Lilly"
2007 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actor in a Television Program "Mathew Fox"
2008 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Network Television Series
2008 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Michael Emerson"
2008 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Supporting Actress on Television "Elizabeth Mitchell" Tied with "Summer Glau" for "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles"" (2008).
2008 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Actor on Television "Matthew Fox"
2008 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Terry O'Quinn"
2008 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Television Series on DVD For "The Complete Third Season".
2008 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Josh Holloway"
2008 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actress on Television "Evangeline Lilly"
2009 Ganhou Saturn Award Best Network Television Series
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Television Series Release on DVD The Complete Fourth Season.
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actress in Television "Elizabeth Mitchell"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actress in Television "Yunjin Kim"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor in Television "Josh Holloway"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor in Television "Michael Emerson"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor in Television "Henry Ian Cusick"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Guest Starring Role in a Television Series "Sonya Walger"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Guest Starring Role in a Television Series "Alan Dale"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Guest Starring Role in a Television Series "Kevin Durand"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actress in Television "Evangeline Lilly"
2009 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actor in Television "Matthew Fox"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actress on Television "Elizabeth Mitchell"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Michael Emerson"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Supporting Actor on Television "Jeremy Davies"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Network Television Series
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Guest Starring Role on Television "Mark Pellegrino"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best DVD Television Release For the "The Complete Fifth Season".
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actress on Television "Evangeline Lilly"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actor on Television "Matthew Fox"
2010 Nomeado Saturn Award Best Actor on Television "Josh Holloway"
ALMA Awards
2006 Ganhou ALMA Award Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Television Series "Jorge Garcia"
2006 Ganhou ALMA Award Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Television Series "Michelle Rodriguez"
2007 Nomeado ALMA Award Outstanding Supporting Actor - Television Series, Mini-Series or Television Movie "Jorge Garcia"
2008 Ganhou ALMA Award Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Television Series "Jorge Garcia"
American Cinema Editors, USA
2006 Ganhou Eddie Best Edited One-Hour Series for Commercial Television "Stephen Semel" For episode "Outlaws".
2007 Nomeado Eddie Best Edited Miniseries or Motion Picture for Commercial Television "Sue Blainey" "Sarah Boyd" "Stephen Semel" For episode "Live Together, Die Alone (#2.23)".
2008 Nomeado Eddie Best Edited Miniseries or Motion Picture for Commercial Television "Henk Van Eeghen" "Mark Goldman" "Stephen Semel" "Christopher Nelson" For episode "Through the Looking Glass".
2009 Nomeado Eddie Best Edited Motion Picture for Commercial Television "Henk Van Eeghen" "Robert Florio" "Mark Goldman" "Stephen Semel" For episode "There's No Place Like Home", parts 1 and 2.
2010 Nomeado Eddie Best Edited One-Hour Series for Commercial Television "Christopher Nelson" For episode "The Life and Death of Jeremy Bentham".
American Society of Cinematographers, USA
2005 Nomeado ASC Award Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography in Movies of the Week/Mini-Series'/Pilot for Broadcast TV "Larry Fong" For the pilot episode.
Art Directors Guild
2005 Nomeado Excellence in Production Design Award Television - Single Camera Television Series "Mark Worthington" (production designer) "Christina Wilson" (art director) "Ray Yamagata" (assistant art director) For the pilot episode.
2006 Nomeado Excellence in Production Design Award Television - Single Camera Television Series "James H. Spencer" (production designer) "William F. Matthews" (art director) For episode "Orientation".
2008 Nomeado Excellence in Production Design Award Television - Single Camera Television Series "Zack Grobler" (production designer) "Scott Cobb" (art director) "Andrew Murdock" (art director) For episode "Through the Looking Glass".
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards
2005 Ganhou ASCAP Award Top TV Series "J.J. Abrams" "Michael Giacchino"
2006 Ganhou ASCAP Award Top TV Series "J.J. Abrams" "Michael Giacchino"
BMI Film & TV Awards
2005 Ganhou BMI TV Music Award "Michael Giacchino"
Casting Society of America, USA
2005 Ganhou Artios Best Dramatic Pilot Casting "April Webster"
2005 Nomeado Artios Best Dramatic Episodic Casting "April Webster" "Mandy Sherman"
2006 Nomeado Artios Best Dramatic Episodic Casting "April Webster" "Mandy Sherman" "Veronica Collins"
2008 Nomeado Artios Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama "April Webster" "Veronica Collins"
Cinema Audio Society, USA
2005 Nomeado C.A.S. Award Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Series "David Yaffe" (production mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording mixer) "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) For the pilot episode, part
2007 Nomeado C.A.S. Award Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording mixer) "Robert J. Anderson Jr." (production mixer) For episode "I Do".
2009 Nomeado C.A.S. Award Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series "Robert J. Anderson Jr." (production mixer) "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording mixer) For episode "Meet K
Directors Guild of America, USA
2005 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series' - Night "J.J. Abrams" For the pilot episode, part 1.
2008 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series' - Night "Jack Bender" For episode "Through the Looking Glass"
2008 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series' - Night "Eric Laneuville" For episode "The Brig"
2009 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series' - Night "Jack Bender" For episode "The Constant".
2010 Nomeado DGA Award Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series Night "Jack Bender" For episode "The Incident, Parts 1 & 2".
Emmy Awards
2005 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) "Michael Giacchino" (music by) For the pilot episode.
2005 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Mary Jo Markey" (editor) For the pilot (parts 1 & 2).
2005 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series "Kevin Blank" (visual effects supervisor) "Mitch Suskin" (visual effects supervisor) "Archie Ahuna" (special effects supervisor) "Spencer Lev
2005 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series "J.J. Abrams" (directed by) For the pilot (parts 1 and 2).
2005 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Drama Series "J.J. Abrams" (executive producer) "Damon Lindelof" (executive producer) "Bryan Burk" (executive producer) "Carlton Cuse" (executive producer) "J
2005 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series "April Webster" (casting by) "Mandy Sherman" (casting by) "Alyssa Weisberg" (casting by) "Veronica Collins" (casting by)
2005 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series "Michael C. Moore" (production sound mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording mixer) "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) For episode "Outlaws".
2005 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series "David Fury" (written by) For episode "Walkabout".
2005 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series "J.J. Abrams" (teleplay by/story by) "Damon Lindelof" (teleplay by/story by) "Jeffrey Lieber" (story by) For the pilot.
2005 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Naveen Andrews"
2005 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Terry O'Quinn"
2005 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Christopher B. Reeves" (sound editor) "Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves" (sound editor) "Trevor Jolly"
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series "Michael Bonvillain" (director of photography) For episode "Man Of Science, Man Of Faith".
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series "Jack Bender" (director) For episode "Live Together, Die Alone".
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series "Henry Ian Cusick"
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Sue Blainey" (edited by) "Stephen Semel" (edited by) "Sarah Boyd" (edited by) For episode "Live Together, Die Alone" (Parts 1 & 2).
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Sarah Boyd" (edited by) For episode "One Of Them".
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series "David Yaffe" (production sound) "Sean Rush" (production sound) "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series "Carlton Cuse" (written by) "Damon Lindelof" (written by) For episode "The 23rd Psalm".
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series "Kevin Blank" (visual effects supervisor) "Mitch Suskin" (visual effects supervisor) "Jay Worth" (visual effects coordinator) "Scott Dewis&qu
2006 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series "April Webster" (casting by) "Veronica Collins" (casting by) "Mandy Sherman" (casting by)
2007 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Terry O'Quinn"
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Michael Emerson"
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series "Damon Lindelof" (written by) "Carlton Cuse" (written by) For episode "Through The Looking Glass".
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound editor) "Carla Murray" (sound editor) "Maciek Malish" (sound editor)
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series "Jack Bender" For episode "Through the Looking Glass".
2007 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Stephen Semel" (editor) "Mark Goldman" (editor) "Henk Van Eeghen" (editor) "Christopher Nelson" (editor) For episode
2008 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour) "Robert J. Anderson Jr." (production mixer) "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording mixer) For episode "Mee
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Cinematography for a One-Hour Series "John S. Bartley" (director of photography) For episode "The Constant".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Drama Series "J.J. Abrams" (executive producer) "Damon Lindelof" (executive producer) "Carlton Cuse" (executive producer) "Bryan Burk" (executive producer) "J
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) "Michael Giacchino" (music by) For episode "The Constant".
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Henk Van Eeghen" "Robert Florio" "Mark Goldman" "Stephen Semel" For episode "There's No Place Like Home" (parts 2 an
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound editor) "Carla Murray" (sound editor) "Maciek Malish" (sound editor)
2008 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Michael Emerson"
2009 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Michael Emerson"
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series "Carlton Cuse" "Damon Lindelof" For episode "The Incident".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Stephen Semel" "Mark Goldman" "Christopher Nelson" For episode "The Incident".
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) "Robert J. Anderson Jr." (production sound mixer) "Ken King" (production sound mixer) "Scott Weber" (re-recording mixer) "Fr
2009 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Drama Series "J.J. Abrams" (executive producer) "Jack Bender" (executive producer) "Bryan Burk" (executive producer) "Carlton Cuse" (executive producer) "Adam
2010 Ganhou Emmy Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series "Stephen Semel" (editor) "Mark Goldman" (editor) "Christopher Nelson" (editor) "Henk Van Eeghen" (editor) For episode
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series "Jack Bender" For episode "The End".
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Drama Series
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series "Elizabeth Mitchell" For episode "The End".For playing "Juliet Burke".
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series "Matthew Fox"
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) "Michael Giacchino" (composer) For episode "The End".
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series "Thomas DeGorter" (sound supervisor) "Joe Schultz" (sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound editor) "Carla Murray" (sound editor) "M
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) "Robert J. Anderson Jr." (production sound mixer) "Ken King" (production sound mixer) "Frank Morrone" (re-recording mixer) "
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Michael Emerson"
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series "Terry O'Quinn"
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series "Damon Lindelof" "Carlton Cuse" For episode "The End".
2010 Nomeado Emmy Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series "Zack Grobler" (production designer) "Matthew C. Jacobs" (art director) "Carol Bayne Kelley" (set decorator) For episode "Ab Aeterno".
Family Television Awards
2004 Ganhou Family Television Award New Series
2005 Ganhou Family Television Award Drama
Hugo Awards
2005 Nomeado Hugo Best Dramatic Presentation - Short Form For the pilot episode.
2009 Nomeado Hugo Best Dramatic Presentation - Short Form For episode "The Constant".
Image Awards
2006 Nomeado Image Award Outstanding Drama Series
2007 Ganhou Image Award Outstanding Directing in a Dramatic Series "Karen Gaviola" For episode "The Whole Truth".
Imagen Foundation Awards
2007 Nomeado Imagen Award Best Primetime Program
2007 Nomeado Imagen Award Best Supporting Actor - Television "Jorge Garcia"
2009 Nomeado Imagen Award Best Primetime Television Program
2009 Nomeado Imagen Award Best Supporting Actor/Television "Jorge Garcia"
International Horror Guild
2005 Ganhou IHG Award Best Television
Monte-Carlo TV Festival
2007 Ganhou Golden Nymph Best Drama Series
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
2005 Ganhou Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Trevor Jolly" (supervising sound editor) "Paul Menichini" (sound effects editor)
2005 Ganhou Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Dialogue & ADR "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Trevor Jolly" (supervising sound editor) "Christopher B. Reeves" (supervising dialogue
2006 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Dialogue and Automated Dialogue Replacement "Trevor Jolly" (supervising sound editor) "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Maciek Malish" (super
2007 Ganhou Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing in Sound Effects and Foley for Television - Short Form "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound designer/sound effects editor) "Carla Murray" (sound de
2007 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing in Television: Short Form - Dialogue and Automated Dialogue Replacement "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Jay Keiser" (supervising adr editor) "Maciek Malish" (dialogue
2008 Ganhou Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Sound Effects and Foley for Short Form Television "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound designer) "Carla Murray" (sound designer) "Josep
2008 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Sound Effects and Foley for Long Form Television "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound designer) "Carla Murray" (sound designer) "Joseph
2008 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Dialogue and ADR for Short Form Television "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Maciek Malish" (supervising dialogue editor) "Jay Keiser" (supervising adr editor) &
2008 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Dialogue and ADR for Long Form Television "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Maciek Malish" (supervising dialogue editor) "Jay Keiser" (supervising adr editor) &q
2009 Ganhou Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Short Form Dialogue and ADR in Television "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Maciek Malish" (supervising dialogue editor) "Jay Keiser" (supervising adr editor) For e
2009 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Short Form Sound Effects and Foley in Television "Thomas DeGorter" (supervising sound editor) "Paula Fairfield" (sound designer) "Carla Murray" (sound designer) "Joseph
2010 Nomeado Golden Reel Award Best Sound Editing - Short Form Dialogue and ADR in Television For episode "The Little Prince".
NAMIC Vision Awards
2009 Nomeado Vision Award Drama
National Television Awards, UK
2006 Nomeado National Television Award Most Popular Drama
2006 Nomeado National Television Award Most Popular Actor "Matthew Fox"
2006 Nomeado National Television Award Most Popular Actress "Evangeline Lilly"
People's Choice Awards, USA
2005 Nomeado People's Choice Award Favorite New Television Drama
2010 Nomeado People's Choice Award Favorite TV Drama
2010 Nomeado People's Choice Award Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy Show
PGA Awards
2006 Ganhou Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Drama "J.J. Abrams" "Damon Lindelof" "Bryan Burk" "Jack Bender" "Jean Higgins" "Carlton Cuse"
2007 Nomeado Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Drama "J.J. Abrams" "Damon Lindelof" "Carlton Cuse" "Bryan Burk" "Jack Bender" "Jean Higgins" "Edward Kitsis" "Ad
2008 Nomeado Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Drama "Damon Lindelof" "Carlton Cuse" "Jack Bender" "Elizabeth Sarnoff" "Drew Goddard"
2009 Nomeado Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Drama "Jack Bender" "Carlton Cuse" "Drew Goddard" "Jean Higgins" "Edward Kitsis" "Adam Horowitz" "Damon Lindelof" &quo
2010 Nomeado Television Producer of the Year Award in Episodic Drama "Damon Lindelof" "Carlton Cuse" "Edward Kitsis" "Adam Horowitz" "Jack Bender" "Jean Higgins" "Elizabeth Sarnoff"
Prism Awards
2005 Ganhou Prism Award TV Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline For episodes pilot/"House of the Rising Sun"/"The Moth".Tied with "Queer as Folk"" (2000).
2005 Nomeado Prism Award Performance in a Drama Series Storyline "Dominic Monaghan"
2008 Nomeado Prism Award Drama Episode For episodes "Through the Looking Glass", parts 1 and 2.
2008 Nomeado Prism Award Performance in a Drama Series Episode "Matthew Fox"
Satellite Awards
2005 Nomeado Golden Satellite Award Best Television Series, Drama
2005 Nomeado Golden Satellite Award Best Actress in a Series, Drama "Evangeline Lilly"
2005 Nomeado Satellite Award Outstanding DVD Release of a Television Show (Complete First Season).
2005 Nomeado Satellite Award Outstanding Television Series, Drama
2005 Nomeado Golden Satellite Award Best Actor in a Series, Drama "Matthew Fox"
2006 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television "Michael Emerson"
2007 Nomeado Satellite Award Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television "Michael Emerson"
2007 Nomeado Satellite Award Best DVD Release of a TV Show For the complete third season.
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2006 Ganhou Actor Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series "Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje" "Naveen Andrews" "Emilie de Ravin" "Matthew Fox" "Jorge Garcia" "Ma
2008 Nomeado Actor Outstanding Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Television Series "John Medlen" "Heather Arthur" "Shauna Duggins" Thomas 'Jason' Hannsz "David Hugghins" "Ronn Surels&qu
Teen Choice Awards
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Show: Drama
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Sidekick "Jorge Garcia"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice V-Cast
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Breakout Show
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Chemistry "Evangeline Lilly" "Matthew Fox"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actress: Drama "Evangeline Lilly"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Breakout Performance - Female "Maggie Grace"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Breakout Performance - Female "Evangeline Lilly"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Breakout Performance - Male "Jorge Garcia"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Breakout Performance - Male "Ian Somerhalder"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Breakout Performance - Male "Josh Holloway"
2005 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actor: Drama "Matthew Fox"
2006 Nomeado Teen Choice Award TV - Choice Actress: Drama/Action Adventure "Evangeline Lilly"
2006 Nomeado Teen Choice Award TV - Choice Chemistry "Evangeline Lilly" "Matthew Fox" "Josh Holloway"
2006 Nomeado Teen Choice Award TV - Choice Sidekick "Jorge Garcia"
2006 Nomeado Teen Choice Award TV - Choice Drama/Action Adventure Show
2006 Nomeado Teen Choice Award TV - Choice Actor: Drama/Action Adventure "Matthew Fox"
2007 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV: Villain "Michael Emerson"
2007 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV: Sidekick "Jorge Garcia"
2007 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Show: Drama
2007 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actor: Drama "Matthew Fox"
2007 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actress: Drama "Evangeline Lilly"
2008 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Show: Action Adventure
2008 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actress: Action Adventure "Evangeline Lilly"
2008 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actor: Action Adventure "Josh Holloway"
2008 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actor: Action Adventure "Matthew Fox"
2009 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actor: Action Adventure "Matthew Fox"
2009 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Show: Action Adventure
2009 Nomeado Teen Choice Award Choice TV Actor: Action Adventure "Josh Holloway"
Television Critics Association Awards
2005 Ganhou TCA Award Outstanding New Program of the Year
2005 Ganhou TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Drama
2005 Nomeado TCA Award Individual Achievement in Drama "Matthew Fox"
2005 Nomeado TCA Award Program of the Year
2006 Ganhou TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Drama
2006 Nomeado TCA Award Program of the Year
2007 Nomeado TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Drama
2008 Nomeado TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Drama
2008 Nomeado TCA Award Program of the Year
2009 Nomeado TCA Award Outstanding Achievement in Drama
2009 Nomeado TCA Award Program of the Year
TP de Oro, Spain
2008 Nomeado TP de Oro Best Foreign Series (Mejor Serie Extranjera)
Visual Effects Society Awards
2005 Ganhou VES Award Outstanding Supporting Visual Effects in a Broadcast Program "Kevin Blank" "Mitch Suskin" "Benoit Girard" "Jerome Morin" For the pilot episode, part 2.
2006 Ganhou VES Award Outstanding Supporting Visual Effects in a Broadcast Program "Kevin Blank" "Mitchell Ferm" "Eric Chauvin" "John Teska" For episode "Exodus", part 2.
2010 Nomeado VES Award Outstanding Supporting Visual Effects in a Broadcast Program "Eric Hance" (supervising artist) "Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra" (visual effects producer) "Sean M. Scott" (character animator) "Mitc
Writers Guild of America, USA
2006 Ganhou WGA Award (TV) Dramatic Series "J.J. Abrams" "Kim Clements" "Carlton Cuse" "Leonard Dick" "Paul Dini" "Brent Fletcher" "David Fury" &
2007 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Episodic Drama "Elizabeth Sarnoff" "Christina M. Kim" For episode "Two for the Road".
2007 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Dramatic Series "J.J. Abrams" "Monica Breen" "Carlton Cuse" "Leonard Dick" "Drew Goddard" "Javier Grillo-Marxuach" "Adam Horowitz&qu
2008 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Episodic Drama "Damon Lindelof" "Drew Goddard" For episode "Flashes Before Your Eyes".
2009 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Dramatic Series "Carlton Cuse" "Drew Goddard" "Adam Horowitz" "Christina M. Kim" "Edward Kitsis" "Damon Lindelof" "Greggory Nations&
2010 Nomeado WGA Award (TV) Drama Series "Carlton Cuse" "Adam Horowitz" "Melinda Hsu" "Edward Kitsis" "Damon Lindelof" "Greggory Nations" "Kyle Pennington"
Young Artist Awards
2005 Nomeado Young Artist Award Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Leading Young Actor "Malcolm David Kelley"
2006 Ganhou Young Artist Award Best Performance in a TV Series (Drama) - Supporting Young Actor "Malcolm David Kelley"

Últimos comentáriosPróximos Lançamentos
10/Jul
Trailer
15/Jul
Trailer